David Harbour Celebrity Watchlist

David Harbour

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: David Kenneth Harbour

Birth Place: New York, United States

Birthday: April 10, 1974, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

David Harbour Photos

  • State of Affairs - Season 1 - "Masquerade" - David Harbour
    Photo By: Ben Cohen/NBC
  • State of Affairs - Season 1 - "är rissãlah" - David Harbour
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/NBC
  • State of Affairs - Season 1 - "Bang, Bang" - Alfre Woodard, David Harbour
    Photo By: Colleen Hayes//NBC
  • State of Affairs - Season 1 - "Secrets & Lies" - Katherine Heigl, Alfre Woodard and David Harbour
    Photo By: Neil Jacobs/NBC
  • State of Affairs - Season 1 - "Secrets & Lies" - Alfre Woodard and David Harbour
    Photo By: Neil Jacobs/NBC
  • Royal Pains - Season 1 - "It's Like Jamals Vu All Over Again" - David Harbour as Dan and Mark Feuerstein as Hank Lawson
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/USA Network