David Harbour Celebrity Watchlist

David Harbour

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: David Kenneth Harbour

Birth Place: New York, United States

Birthday: April 10, 1974, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Fri Apr 3 6:00pm
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitDolls(Season 4, Episode 7) USA

Gloria Reuben plays a graphics designer who returns from five months in rehab to discover that her daughter is missing.

Tue Apr 7 3:00am
Brokeback Mountain SUNDe

A ranch hand and a rodeo cowboy meet while herding and unwittingly fall in love; they separate at the end of the job, but keep in touch and have a long-running affair, while each maintains a heterosexual lifestyle.

Tue Apr 7 12:00pm
Brokeback Mountain SUNDe

A ranch hand and a rodeo cowboy meet while herding and unwittingly fall in love; they separate at the end of the job, but keep in touch and have a long-running affair, while each maintains a heterosexual lifestyle.