David Harbour Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: David Kenneth Harbour

Birth Place: New York, United States

Birthday: April 10, 1974, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Manhattan
Is WGN America's Manhattan a Blast? 4 Reasons to Watch the Atomic Drama

Up and atom! It's time to discuss WGN America's latest original series Manhattan.┬áSet in 1…

Greg Kinnear
Exclusive First Look: Greg Kinnear Brings the Charm to Fox's Rake

Keegan Deane, the character at the center of Fox's new midseason drama┬áRake, isn't exactly…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 4 8:00am
The Green Hornet FX

Britt Reid (Seth Rogen), the hard-partying son of a powerful L.A. media magnate, becomes a vigilante and poses as a criminal in order to take down the city's most-notorious gangster after his father is murdered. Together with his loyal partner Kato (Jay Ch (more…)

Mon Mar 16 6:30pm
Quantum of Solace Syfy

James Bond (Daniel Craig) seeks to avenge betrayal by a loved one while trying to stop a renegade environmentalist from monopolizing the "world's most precious [natural] resource." Judi Dench returns as M, and Jeffrey Wright is again on board as CIA operat (more…)

Mon Mar 16 11:30pm
Quantum of Solace Syfy

James Bond (Daniel Craig) seeks to avenge betrayal by a loved one while trying to stop a renegade environmentalist from monopolizing the "world's most precious [natural] resource." Judi Dench returns as M, and Jeffrey Wright is again on board as CIA operat (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop