David HarbourCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: David Kenneth Harbour

Birth Place: New York, United States

Birthday: April 10, 1974, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Manhattan
Is WGN America's Manhattan a Blast? 4 Reasons to Watch the Atomic Drama

Up and atom! It's time to discuss WGN America's latest original series Manhattan.┬áSet in 1…

Greg Kinnear
Exclusive First Look: Greg Kinnear Brings the Charm to Fox's Rake

Keegan Deane, the character at the center of Fox's new midseason drama┬áRake, isn't exactly…

Watch See all »

Sat Jan 31 12:00pm
War of the Worlds TNT

An ordinary man protects his children from alien invaders amidst an all-out attack on planet Earth. Transporting his children from New York to Boston in an attempt to find safety, he must become the protector and provider he never was in marriage.

Sun Feb 1 2:05pm
Snitch MOMAXe

A desperate father infiltrates a dangerous drug cartel for a U.S. attorney in order to save his son from a mandatory 10-year prison sentence after he is wrongly accused of trafficking drugs.

Mon Feb 2 10:00pm
State of AffairsThe FaithfulNew(Season 1, Episode 11) NBC

A manhunt begins for a terrorist who escaped custody. Meanwhile, President Payton makes a deal with the media to protect a top-secret operation, but her own secrets may be publicly exposed in the process; and Nick and Fatah stay at a terrorist stronghold (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop