David Groh Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: David Lawrence Groh

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Died: February 12, 2008

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

The Return Of Superfly - Official Trailer
02:05 — The original Mack Daddy is back and he’s still takin’ no guff from no suckahs! This pumping action/thriller sports a platinum-selling soundtrack and f (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: David Lawrence Groh
  • Birth Place: New York, New York, United States
  • Died: February 12, 2008
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Phil Keoghan, The Amazing Race 29
5 Things to Watch Today – March 30, 2017

The Amazing Race returns