David Groh Celebrity Watchlist

David Groh

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: David Lawrence Groh

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: May 21, 1939, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating: