David Gilmour Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: David Jon Gilmour

Birth Place: Grantchester Meadows, Cambridge, England

Birthday: March 6, 1946, Pisces

Profession: Rock musician

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (56 ratings)

Your Rating: