David FosterCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: David Walter Foster

Birth Place: Victoria, British Columbia, Canada

Birthday: May 1, 1950, Taurus

Profession: Producer, Composer, Songwriter, Musician

User Rating: (63 ratings)

Your Rating:

David Foster Photos

  • Celebrity Duets - Legendary producer David Foster will serve as a judge.
    Photo By: Joe Viles/Fox