David Fincher Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: David Andrew Leo Fincher

Birth Place: Denver, CO

Birthday: August 28, 1962, Virgo

Profession: Director, Producer

User Rating:4.73 out of 5 (15 ratings)

Your Rating:

David Fincher Photos

  • Brad Pit, Angelina Jolie and director David Fincher - "The Curious Case of Benjamin Button" Japan premiere, January 29, 2009
    Photo By: Jun Sato/WireImage.com

Related Galleries

Oscar Nominees: Who Should Win?

35 Photos | Jan 25, 2011

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop