David Faustino Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: David Anthony Faustino

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: March 3, 1974, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Voice-overs, Reality cast member

User Rating:4.9 out of 5 (10 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Married with Children
Married…with Children Spin-Off in the Works

Nostalgia — it's what's for dinner. Following in the footsteps of Boy Meets World and (pos…

Ed O'Neill, David Faustino
Modern Family Stages Married… With Children Reunion

He has another TV kid on the way, but Ed O'Neill is getting a visit from one of his origin…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 4 5:00am
Married...With ChildrenDances with Weezy(Season 8, Episode 10) TBS

Al wants to meet Ernie Banks, Johnny Bench and Joe Namath the same night Peg wants to see "The Jeffersons Live." Al: Ed O'Neill. Peg: Katey Sagal.

Wed Mar 4 5:30am
Married...With ChildrenChange for a Buck(Season 8, Episode 11) TBS

The Bundys don't notice the absence of Buck for a week---the limit at the pound where Buck winds up. Al: Ed O'Neill. Peggy: Katey Sagal. Kelly: Christina Applegate.

Wed Mar 4 6:30am
Married...With ChildrenA Little off the Top(Season 8, Episode 12) TBS

Al struggles to remain sedate after his accidental circumcision. Doctor: Ron Perkins. Aaron: Hill Harper. Peggy: Katey Sagal.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop