David FaustinoCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: David Anthony Faustino

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: March 3, 1974, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Voice-overs, Reality cast member

User Rating: (10 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Married with Children
Married…with Children Spin-Off in the Works

Nostalgia — it's what's for dinner. Following in the footsteps of Boy Meets World and (pos…

Ed O'Neill, David Faustino
Modern Family Stages Married… With Children Reunion

He has another TV kid on the way, but Ed O'Neill is getting a visit from one of his origin…

Watch See all »

Fri Jan 30 5:00am
Married...With ChildrenKiss of the Coffee Woman(Season 10, Episode 24) TBS

Kelly and Jefferson star in a commercial, and a follow-up spot calls for them to kiss, prompting protests from both Al and Marcy. Director: Leland Orser. Lance: Brian Stewart. Kelly: Christina Applegate. Marcy: Amanda Bearse.

Fri Jan 30 5:30am
Married...With ChildrenEnemies(Season 10, Episode 22) TBS

Alan Thicke plays a wealthy man, and Nicole Eggert is the woman who uses him after her boyfriend starts dating Kelly. Tom: Matt Borlenghi. Maria: Terri Ivens. George: Phill Lewis. Jackson: Chris Young. Kelly: Christina Applegate.

Fri Jan 30 6:30am
Married...With ChildrenTorch Song Duet(Season 10, Episode 25) TBS

Al's answers to trivia questions win Griff a spot carrying the Olympic torch. Bo Jackson plays a sportscaster; boxer Roy Jones Jr. and Super Bowl XXX MVP Larry Brown have cameos. Griff: Harold Sylvester. Al: Ed O'Neill. Jefferson: Ted McGinley.

Shop