David Faustino Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: David Anthony Faustino

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: March 3, 1974, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Voice-overs, Reality cast member

User Rating:4.9 out of 5 (10 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Married with Children
Married…with Children Spin-Off in the Works

Nostalgia — it's what's for dinner. Following in the footsteps of Boy Meets World and (pos…

Ed O'Neill, David Faustino
Modern Family Stages Married… With Children Reunion

He has another TV kid on the way, but Ed O'Neill is getting a visit from one of his origin…

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 1 4:30am
Married...With ChildrenUnalful Entry(Season 7, Episode 20) TBS

A burglar sues after Al decks him. Attorney: Melanie Chartoff. Policeman: Dan Tullis Jr. Judge: Edwin Owens. Al: Ed O'Neill. Peggy: Katey Sagal. Kelly: Christina Applegate.

Sun Mar 1 5:00am
Married...With ChildrenThe Movie Show(Season 7, Episode 21) TBS

Kelly breaks a date to join her parents at the movies, where she finds her date with another woman. Kelly: Christina Applegate. Al: Ed O'Neill. Peggy: Katey Sagal.

Sun Mar 1 5:30am
Married...With Children'Til Death Do Us Part(Season 7, Episode 22) TBS

Al's bedroom performance is the talk of the town, though the only person Peggy told about it was Marcy. Al: Ed O'Neill. Peggy: Katey Sagal. Kelly: Christina Applegate. Bud: David Faustino.

Shop