David FaustinoCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: David Anthony Faustino

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: March 3, 1974, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Voice-overs, Reality cast member

User Rating: (10 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Married with Children
Married…with Children Spin-Off in the Works

Nostalgia — it's what's for dinner. Following in the footsteps of Boy Meets World and (pos…

Ed O'Neill, David Faustino
Modern Family Stages Married… With Children Reunion

He has another TV kid on the way, but Ed O'Neill is getting a visit from one of his origin…

Watch See all »

Sat Jan 31 6:00am
Married...With ChildrenCrimes Against Obesity(Season 11, Episode 9) TBS

Women calling themselves "Female Large American Beauties" take Al to task for his insults regarding women's weight. Leader: Diana Bellamy. Patty: Cassi Davis. Matilda: Danica Sheridan. Giant Woman: Jennifer Echols. Al: Ed O'Neill.

Sat Jan 31 6:30am
Married...With ChildrenKelly's Gotta Habit(Season 11, Episode 3) TBS

A nun checks up on Kelly when her latest commercial gig requires her to sign a morals clause. Meanwhile, Al rides along---in uniform---when the TV show "Cops" follows Officer Dan (Dan Tullis Jr.). Mike: David Pressman.

Sat Jan 31 7:00am
Married...With ChildrenRequiem for a Chevyweight(Season 11, Episode 4) TBS

With his Dodge sputtering, Al keeps vigil while his family feigns a search for the necessary fuel pump. Part 1 of two. Fisher: Rick Overton. Young Kelly: Hannah Swanson. Al's Dad: Cliff Bemis. Al: Ed O'Neill. Peggy: Katey Sagal.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop