David DeLuise Celebrity Watchlist

David DeLuise

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: David Dominick DeLuise

Birth Place: Burbank, CA

Birthday: November 11, 1971, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.45 out of 5 (110 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Selena Gomez
First Look: Selena Gomez and The Wizards of Waverly Place Return

Selena Gomez is back on Disney Channel, as The Wizards of Waverly Place returns with an all-new spec…

Wizards of Waverly Place
Exclusive: Disney Channel Sets Premiere Date for Wizards of Waverly Place Reunion

More than a year after the Wizards of Waverly Place hung up their wands, the show returns to Disney…

First I need to correct the handful…

First I need to correct the handful of people who last week thought I was saying that Jessica Hecht…

Watch See all »

Fri Apr 3 2:00am
Wizards of Waverly PlaceRetest(Season 2, Episode 30) DISNEY

Jerry, Kelbo and Megan retake the wizard test that determined who kept their powers.

Fri Apr 3 2:30am
Wizards of Waverly PlaceWizards vs. Vampires: Dream Date(Season 2, Episode 28) DISNEY

Alex uses magic to enter her boyfriend's dreams. Meanwhile, Justin informs his vampire girlfriend that he isn't allowed to go on her family's camping trip.

Mon Apr 6 1:30am
Wizards of Waverly PlaceWizards versus Vampires: Tasty Bites(Season 2, Episode 27) DISNEY

Justin's vampire girlfriend, Juliet, tries to get him to eat healthy food, but Alex questions Juliet's motives when she learns that vampires like to drink healthy blood.