David Dawson Celebrity Watchlist

David Dawson

Birth Name: David Robert Dawson

Birth Place: Widnes, Cheshire, England

Birthday: September 7, 1982, Virgo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(13 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Ripper Street Season 4
The crime drama which has explored the criminal underworld of London's East End returns in the high summer of 1897, as Queen Victoria celebrates her D (more…)
Ripper Street Season 4
The crime drama which has explored the criminal underworld of London's East End returns in the high summer of 1897, as Queen Victoria celebrates her D (more…)
Trailer
01:04 — Check out the trailer for the gripping new drama The Last Kingdom. The birth of a single kingdom called England begins here.
Sneak Peek
03:01 — Watch all new episodes of Ripper Street on BBC America each Saturday at 8/9c. An exclusive sneak peek of the thrilling new drama series Ripper Street (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: David Robert Dawson
  • Birth Place: Widnes, Cheshire, England
  • Birthday: September 7, 1982, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent