David Dawson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: David Robert Dawson

Birth Place: Widnes, Cheshire, England

Birthday: September 7, 1982, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop