David Charvet Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: David Franck Guez

Birth Place: Lyon, France

Birthday: May 15, 1972, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Singer, Songwriter, Model

User Rating:3.83 out of 5 (18 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2010
Reality Cast Member
2009
Remarks by
2005
Remarks by
2003
Subject (person only)
2001
Actor
1992
Actor
1989

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop