David Cassidy Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: David Bruce Cassidy

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: April 12, 1950, Aries

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (34 ratings)

Your Rating:

David Cassidy Photos

  • Ruby and the Rockits - Kurt Doss as Ben Gallagher, Katie A. Keane as Audie Gallagher, Austin Robert Butler as Jordan Gallagher, Alexa Vega as Ruby Gallagher, David Cassidy as David Gallagher and Patrick Cassidy as Patrick Gallagher
    Photo By: ABC Family
  • Ruby and the Rockits - David Cassidy as David Gallagher, Patrick Cassidy as Patrick Gallagher
    Photo By: ABC Family
  • Ruby and the Rockits - Alexa Vega and David Cassidy
    Photo By: ABC Family

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop