David CassidyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: David Bruce Cassidy

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: April 12, 1950, Aries

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (34 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2014
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Producer
2006
Appearing
2005
Appearing
2005
Actor
2005
Guest
2005
Reality Cast Member
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Voice
2004
Subject (person only)
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2000
Subject (person only)
1999
Actor
1991
Actor
1991
Actor
1980
Actor
1978
Actor
1970
Actor
1969

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop