David Cassidy Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: David Bruce Cassidy

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: April 12, 1950, Aries

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (34 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop