David CarradineCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: John Arthur Carradine

Birth Place: Hollywood, CA

Birthday: December 8, 1936, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Director, Writer, Songwriter

User Rating: (56 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop