David Boudia Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: David Alasdair Boudia

Birth Place: Abilene, Texas, United States

Birthday: April 24, 1989, Taurus

Profession: Diver

User Rating: (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rory Bushfield
Splash's Rory Bushfield: I Came in with an Advantage

Splash crowned its first winner Tuesday and Rory Bushfield walked away with the Crystal Sp…

Louie Anderson
Louie Anderson Dives "for America" and Captions Splash GIFS

Louie Anderson knows that Splash is completely outrageous — but that's why you should watc…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop