David BlaineCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: David Blaine White

Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York, United States

Birthday: April 4, 1973, Aries

Profession: Magician, Actor

User Rating: (82 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Will Smith, Jada Pinkett Smith, David Blaine
Ratings: David Blaine Conjures Big Numbers for ABC; NCIS On Top

Maybe ABC should order┬áMarvel's Agents of B.L.A.I.N.E.David Blaine's 90-minute special┬áDav…

David Blane, Bryan Cranston and Aaron Paul
David Blaine Gets Real For His Latest ABC Special

For master illusionist David Blaine, the last five years have been a grueling adventure, t…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop