David Benioff Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: David Friedman

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: March 2, 1970,

Profession: Screenwriter, Author, Executive producer

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jack Gleeson
HBO Renews Game of Thrones

Apr 10, 2012 1:58 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop