David BenioffCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: David Friedman

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: January 31, 1970,

Profession: Screenwriter, Author, Executive producer

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Mon Feb 2 9:00am
Troy SPIKE

A tale of romance, betrayal and power set in 1193 B.C., Troy. The love-struck Prince of Troy has fallen for the Queen of Sparta, angering the king, whose brother uses this love triangle against him in an effort to gain more power.

Mon Feb 2 7:00pm
Troy SPIKE

A tale of romance, betrayal and power set in 1193 B.C., Troy. The love-struck Prince of Troy has fallen for the Queen of Sparta, angering the king, whose brother uses this love triangle against him in an effort to gain more power.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop