David Benioff Celebrity Watchlist

David Benioff

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: David Friedman

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: March 30, 1970,

Profession: Screenwriter, Author, Executive producer

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating: