David Beckham Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: David Robert Joseph Beckham

Birth Place: Leytonstone, England

Birthday: May 2, 1975, Taurus

Profession: Soccer player

User Rating:4.47 out of 5 (166 ratings)

Your Rating:

David Beckham Photos

  • David and Victoria Beckham - "Charles James: Beyond Fashion" Costume Institute Gala at the Metropolitan Museum of Art in New York City, May 5, 2014
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/Getty Images
  • David and Victoria Beckham - The 2012 Vanity Fair Oscar party, February 26, 2012
    Photo By: Jordan Strauss/WireImage.com
  • David and Victoria Beckham - The James Bond Adidas launch party, October 1, 2009
    Photo By: Jon Kopaloff/FilmMagic.com
  • David Beckham and Victoria Beckham - The 2008 ESPY Awards in Los Angeles, July 16, 2008
    Photo By: John Shearer/WireImage.com
  • SportsCenter - Neil Everett and David Beckham
    Photo By: JC Olivera/ESPN

Related Galleries

Guess the Celebrity Tattoo!

40 Photos | Jan 11, 2012