David BeckhamCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: David Robert Joseph Beckham

Birth Place: Leytonstone, England

Birthday: May 2, 1975, Taurus

Profession: Soccer player

User Rating: (166 ratings)

Your Rating:

David Beckham
David Beckham Announces Retirement

May 16, 2013 10:56 AM EDT

David Beckham by Kevin Mazur/ WireImage.com
David Beckham Musical in Development

Aug 19, 2008 3:56 PM EDT

David Beckham's New Sharpie Ad

Jun 24, 2008 3:55 PM EDT

David Beckham courtesy ESPN
ESPN Puts Beckham in the Booth

Sep 12, 2007 7:01 PM EDT

David Beckham by Steve Grayson/WireImage.com
ESPN Bends Schedule for Beckham

Jul 31, 2007 8:52 PM EDT

Holly Hunter in Saving Grace by Frank Ockenfels/TNT Network
Amazing Grace, How Sweet the Ratings

Jul 25, 2007 1:03 PM EDT

David and Victoria Beckham by Jean Baptiste Lacroix/WireImage.com
Rating the Beckhams' Ratings

Jul 24, 2007 7:55 PM EDT

Show More

Shop