David Beckham Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: David Robert Joseph Beckham

Birth Place: Leytonstone, England

Birthday: May 2, 1975, Taurus

Profession: Soccer player

User Rating:4.47 out of 5 (166 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop