David BeckhamCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: David Robert Joseph Beckham

Birth Place: Leytonstone, England

Birthday: May 2, 1975, Taurus

Profession: Soccer player

User Rating: (166 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Victoria Beckham
Why Victoria Beckham Says She'll Never Do Another Spice Girls Reunion

People of the world, Victoria Beckham will no longer spice up your life. Beckham, 39, has…

David Beckham
David Beckham Announces Retirement

David Beckham has announced his retirement from football, Britain's Daily Mail reports. Th…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop