David Arquette Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

A member of the celebrated Arquette acting clan—which includes his grandfather Cliff, father Lewis, and siblings Rosanna, Alexis, Richmond and Patricia—David got his start on the small screen in the early 1990's on short-lived series (The Insiders, Parenth… (more)

Birth Name: David James Arquette

Birth Place: Winchester, Virginia, United States

Birthday: September 8, 1971, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.21 out of 5 (24 ratings)

Your Rating:

FALL 2006: CASTING ABOUT

Mar 3, 2006 3:00 AM EST

MONICA GELLER GETS _DIRT_Y

Mar 1, 2006 3:00 AM EST

PILOTS CLEARED FOR TAKEOFF

Dec 6, 2005 3:00 AM EST

CASTING ABOUT

Aug 16, 2005 4:00 AM EDT