David ArquetteCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

A member of the celebrated Arquette acting clan—which includes his grandfather Cliff, father Lewis, and siblings Rosanna, Alexis, Richmond and Patricia—David got his start on the small screen in the early 1990's on short-lived series (The Insiders, Parenth… (more)

Birth Name: David James Arquette

Birth Place: Winchester, Virginia, United States

Birthday: September 8, 1971, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating: (24 ratings)

Your Rating:

David Arquette
David Arquette Checks Out of Rehab

Jan 31, 2011 11:10 AM EST

Jake and the Neverland Pirates
Family Winter Preview

Jan 10, 2011 11:36 AM EST

Napoleon Dynamite
Courteney Cox, David Arquette Split

Oct 11, 2010 7:51 PM EDT

Show More