David ArquetteCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

A member of the celebrated Arquette acting clan—which includes his grandfather Cliff, father Lewis, and siblings Rosanna, Alexis, Richmond and Patricia—David got his start on the small screen in the early 1990's on short-lived series (The Insiders, Parenth… (more)

Birth Name: David James Arquette

Birth Place: Winchester, Virginia, United States

Birthday: September 8, 1971, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating: (24 ratings)

Your Rating:

Steve Carell
Watch This Tonight: Riot

May 13, 2014 1:00 AM EDT

Show More