David Archuleta Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: David James Archuleta

Birth Place: Miami, FL

Birthday: December 28, 1990, Capricorn

Profession: Reality cast member, Singer

User Rating:4.61 out of 5 (6,781 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop