David Anders Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: David Anders Holt

Birth Place: Grants Pass, OR

Birthday: March 11, 1981, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.9 out of 5 (89 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tia Carrere
Tia Carrere Returns to Warehouse 13

Aug 26, 2010 8:31 PM EDT

David Anders
David Anders Joins Vampire Diaries

Feb 23, 2010 9:09 PM EST

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop