David Anders Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: David Anders Holt

Birth Place: Grants Pass, OR

Birthday: March 11, 1981, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.9 out of 5 (89 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2015
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop