Dave Madden Celebrity Watchlist

Dave Madden

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: David Madden

Birth Place: Sarnia, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: December 17, 1931, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year