Dave Madden Celebrity Watchlist

Dave Madden

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: David Madden

Birth Place: Sarnia, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: December 17, 1931, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Dave Madden
Partridge Family's Dave Madden Dead at 82

Partridge Family's Dave Madden died on Thursday, TMZ.com reports. He was 82. Madden, who played…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Celebrity Deaths in 2014

See the stars we lost this year

Watch See all »

Fri Apr 10 6:00pm
Boy Meets WorldRave On(Season 3, Episode 8) ABCFAM

Cory convinces Eric to abandon plans for a wild party in favor of an anniversary celebration for their parents. The Monkees' Micky Dolenz, Davy Jones and Peter Tork appear as Gordy, Reginald and Jedidiah.