Dave Holmes Celebrity Watchlist

Dave Holmes

Birth Name: David R. Holmes

Birth Place: St. Louis, MO

Birthday: March 14, 1971, Pisces

Profession: TV host, Actor

TV Guide Rating:(2 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Pokemon Go Day Drunk-eon
01:54 — Since Pokemon Go has become a source for online hookups, Lauren Lapkus, Matt Besser and Dave Holmes make up video game-style pickup lines.
Jeb! For the Good of Mankind
01:44 — Jon Heder, Will Sasso and Chris D'Elia imagine what Jeb Bush would change about his life if he could go back in time.
First! Lady: Melania Trump: Planet Earth's Final Lady
02:12 — In addition to Michelle Obama's words, Lauren Lapkus, Matt Besser and Dave Holmes guess what else Melania Trump may have lifted in her Republican Nati (more…)
eBay Price Is Right: RNC Swag Edition
03:43 — After seeing bizarre political merchandise on eBay, Jon Heder, Will Sasso and Chris D'Elia guess how much the items cost.

Watch See all »

Tue Oct 11 8:00am
Reno 911!: Miami IFC

The TV cops from Nevada travel to Florida for a police convention that is attacked by bioterrorists.

I’ll Watch38 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: David R. Holmes
  • Birth Place: St. Louis, MO
  • Birthday: March 14, 1971, Pisces
  • Profession: TV host, Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent