Dave Holmes Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: David R. Holmes

Birth Place: St. Louis, MO

Birthday: March 14, 1971, Pisces

Profession: TV host, Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Please Don't Fire Dave Holmes

It's hard not to feel jealous of the contestants on Fire Me… Please. The CBS hidden-camera…