Dave Franco Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: David John Franco

Birth Place: Palo Alto, CA

Birthday: June 12, 1985, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.27 out of 5 (52 ratings)

Your Rating:

Dave Franco Photos

  • Do Not Disturb - Season 1 - "Birdcage" - Jolene Purdy and Dave Franco
    Photo By: Ray Mickshaw/Fox
  • Do Not Disturb - Season 1 - Work Sex - Dave Franco and Jesse Tyler Ferguson
    Photo By: Ray Mickshaw/Fox
  • Do Not Disturb - Season 1 - Dave Franco as Gus
    Photo By: Scott F. Schafer/Fox
  • Do Not Disturb - Season 1 - Dave Franco as Gus
    Photo By: Scott F. Schafer/Fox

Related Galleries