Dave Franco Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: David John Franco

Birth Place: Palo Alto, CA

Birthday: June 12, 1985, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.27 out of 5 (52 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Appearing
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2010
Actor
2007
Actor
2001