Dave Foley Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: David Scott Foley

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: January 4, 1963, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Writer

User Rating:4.59 out of 5 (29 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2015
Actor
2015
Actor
2015
Actor
2015
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Voice
2012
Actor
2012
Performer
2012
Voice
2011
Voice
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Appearing
2010
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Appearing
2008
Actor
2007
Guest
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2005
Actor
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Exec. Producer
2002
Actor
2002
Writer
2002
Actor
2002
Remarks by
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1987

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop