Dave AnnableCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Reared in a small town in upstate New York, this talented actor appeared in a number of commercials before landing guest roles on Third Watch and The Jamie Kennedy Experiment. After filming a few unsold pilots and appearing as Brittany Murphy's boyfriend i… (more)

Birth Name: David Rodman Annable

Birth Place: Suffern, NY

Birthday: September 15, 1979, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (181 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop