Daryl 'Chill' Mitchell Celebrity Watchlist

Daryl 'Chill' Mitchell

Birth Name: Daryl Mitchell

Birth Place: Bronx, NY

Birthday: July 16, 1965, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Producer, Hip-hop artist

TV Guide Rating:(25 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kevin McHale, Glee

Advocates for the Disabled Speak Out Against Glee's Wheelchair Episode

In Wednesday's episode of Glee, the glee club members spend time in wheelchairs to get a feel for what their pal Artie (Kevin McHale) does on a daily basis. The story line has caught the attention of actors with disabilities and their advocates, acco… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

NCIS: New Orleans - Sore Losers?
01:28 — A friendly poker game has a deadly ending.
NCIS: New Orleans - Triple Murder At A Poker Game
01:57 — When the NCIS: New Orleans team investigates a tragic poker game, special agent Pride finds the hat of someone he has a long history with.
NCIS: New Orleans - A Deadly Burlesque Festival
01:08 — During a Burlesque Festival, gun shots brings the party to a quick end.
NCIS: New Orleans - A Sniper Terrorizes NOLA
05:06 — The NCIS team returns early from their vacations to find a sniper shooting up their city.

Watch See all »

Tue Oct 11 10:00pm
NCIS: New OrleansMan on FireNew(Season 3, Episode 3) CBS

The murder of a decorated petty officer inside a sports arena leads the team to discover evidence linking the crime to the kidnapping of another petty officer who was last seen in Mexico.

I’ll Watch33 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Daryl Mitchell
  • Birth Place: Bronx, NY
  • Birthday: July 16, 1965, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor, Producer, Hip-hop artist

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind