Daryl 'Chill' Mitchell Celebrity Watchlist

Daryl 'Chill' Mitchell

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Daryl Mitchell

Birth Place: Bronx, NY

Birthday: July 16, 1965, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Producer, Hip-hop artist

User Rating:3.69 out of 5 (16 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kevin McHale, Glee
Advocates for the Disabled Speak Out Against Glee's Wheelchair Episode

In Wednesday's episode of Glee, the glee club members spend time in wheelchairs to get a feel for wh…

Ed Star's Wedding Day

It's the last day of filming for Ed's fourth season and Daryl "Chill" Mitchell is needed on lane 11…