Darren McGavinCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: William Lyle Richardson

Birth Place: Spokane, WA

Birthday: May 7, 1922, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating: (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1992
Actor
1992
Actor
1992
Actor
1988
Actor
1988
Actor
1987
Actor
1986
Actor
1985
Actor
1984
Actor
1983
Actor
1980
Actor
1980
Actor
1980
Actor
1980
Actor
1977
Executive Producer
1974
Actor
1970
Actor
1970
Actor
1967
Actor
1966
Actor
1965
Actor
1965
Actor
1964
Actor
1961
Actor
1955
Actor
1946

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop