Darren Criss Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Darren Everett Criss

Birth Place: San Francisco, CA

Birthday: February 5, 1987, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Singer, Songwriter

User Rating:4.11 out of 5 (324 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Exclusive First Look: The Glee Cast Embraces Their Final Curtain Call in New Poster

Glee is going to back to where it all started for the show's final run. In new key art for…

Heather Morris and Naya Rivera
Which Glee Characters Are Tying the Knot This Season?

At least one on-again-off-again McKinley High couple is getting a happy ending on Glee. Th…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 9:00pm
GleeThe Rise and Fall of Sue SylvesterNew(Season 6, Episode 10) FOX

After Dalton Academy burns down, the Warblers are singing a new tune as they consider teaming with New Directions, while Rachel pulls out all stops to convince Carmen Tibideaux to allow her to return to NYADA.

Mon Mar 9 6:00am
Glee OXYGN

Musical comedy-drama about the misfits who make up a high-school glee club and teacher Will Schuester, the one-time glee-club star who leads them and must constantly protect "glee" from the malevolent schemes of diabolical cheerleader coach Sue Sylvester (more…)

Mon Mar 9 7:00am
Glee OXYGN

Musical comedy-drama about the misfits who make up a high-school glee club and teacher Will Schuester, the one-time glee-club star who leads them and must constantly protect "glee" from the malevolent schemes of diabolical cheerleader coach Sue Sylvester (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop