Darren Boyd Celebrity

Darren Boyd Watchlist

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Darren John Boyd

Birth Place: Hastings, East Sussex, England

Birthday: January 30, 1971, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Fresh Meat
Meet Fresh Meat's Six Randy Students and One Unhandy Spy on Hulu

There's a cost to higher learning, and it's not just monetary. But dignity is overrated an…

Jon Bernthal
Matt's Guide to Weekend TV: Grimm, Chuck, a Zombie-palooza, and More!

Is the TV audience ready to embrace a second fantasy series this fall based on fairy-tale…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 13 3:05am
The World's End MOMAXe

Five old friends reunite to complete a historic pub crawl from their youth, and they find themselves fighting for the future of all mankind as they drink their way to their final destination—the fabled World's End tavern.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop