Dara Torres Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Dara Grace Torres

Birth Place: Jupiter, FL

Birthday: April 15, 1967, Aries

Profession: Olympic swimmer, Reporter

User Rating:4.21 out of 5 (117 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop